July-Aug 2017 GGRANA Meeting List

7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BT,IP,JT,St,Tr,WC,BK,LC
1st Step, 2nd JFT, 3rd Tradition, 4th Living Clean, 5th IP
Principles B4 Personalities
St. Andrew's Episcopal Church
1025 3 Mile Road, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
The Path Begins the Journey
1400 Fuller SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
O,WC,LS
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Keep Coming Back
North Alano Club
1020 College Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
Room B
MAP
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
O,St,WC
1st Monday Step
Downtown Resting Place
Heartside Ministry
54 South Division, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
O,LS
BYOB (Bring Your Own Books)
United Church of Wayland
411 E. Superior St., Wayland, Michigan
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,CL,So,St,Tr,ME
1st Monday: Speaker, 2nd Monday: Step/Tradition Study, 3rd Monday: Candlelight, 4th Monday: Meditation, 5th Monday: Open Topic
Keeping the Dream Alive
Bates Place
650 Bates St. SE, Grand Rapids, MI
(next to 1st Christian Reformed Church)
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,IP,To
1st Monday IP
New Beginnings
4242 Plainfield NE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O
Open to Change
North Alano Club
1020 College Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
Room #3
MAP
8:00 am - 9:00 am
O,BT,LS
Sunrise to Sunset
Matthew's House of Ministry
766 7th St. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
(at Alpine)
MAP
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
O,WC,LS
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Just Hope
1717 Madison SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,WC
Natural Life
Lifestream Free Methodist Church
800 Maryland Ave. NE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
8:00 am - 9:00 am
O,BT,LS
Sunrise to Sunset
Matthew's House of Ministry
766 7th St. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
(at Alpine)
MAP
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
O,WC,LS
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
C,WC,LS
Just for Today
Trinity United Methodist Church
1100 Lake Dr. SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Room B
Keep Coming Back
North Alano Club
1020 College Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
Room B
MAP
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Steps to Freedom
1975 Jefferson Ave. SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
O,St,Tr,WC
1st Monday Step
Downtown Resting Place
Heartside Ministry
54 South Division, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
We Qualify
Holy Trinity Episcopal Church
5333 Clyde Park Ave SW, Wyoming, MI
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,Rr,St,Tr,LS
1st O, 2 Lit, 3 Ticket, 4 RR, 5 S
Surrender to Win
Clancy Street Ministry
940 Clancy Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
8:00 am - 9:00 am
O,BT,LS
Sunrise to Sunset
Matthew's House of Ministry
766 7th St. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
(at Alpine)
MAP
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
O,WC
Barefoot
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
O,WC
Home Group
Take Hold Church
1975 Jefferson Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Action Group
407 Nelson
Greenville, Michigan
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,LS
Young in Recovery
North Alano Club
1020 College Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
Room #1
MAP
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
O,IP,WC,LS
1st 3rd IP; 2nd 4th Step
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Room B
Keep Coming Back
North Alano Club
1020 College Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
Room B
MAP
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
O,IP,WC
1st Friday IP
Downtown Resting Place
Heartside Ministry
54 South Division, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C,LS
4th Friday is OPEN meeting
Staying in the Solution
Church of the Holy Spirit
1200 Post Drive NE, Belmont, MI
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,CL,WC
T.G.I.F.
Trinity Reformed Church
1224 Davis Ave. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
O,St,LS
2nd meeting for women
Sisters of Serenity
Matthew's House of Ministry
766 7th St. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
(at Alpine)
MAP
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Men of Character
New Life Church of God in Christ
1072 Jefferson Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Welcome Back
Open Heart Community Church
841 Burton St SW, Wyoming, MI
(The entrance is located in the back of the church next the parking lot.)
MAP
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
O,St,Tr,WC
2nd Sat Step, 4th Sat Tradition
Saturday Night Candle Light
Pine Rest Retreat Center Building
300 68th St, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
Belmont
Friday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C,LS
4th Friday is OPEN meeting
Staying in the Solution
Church of the Holy Spirit
1200 Post Drive NE, Belmont, MI
MAP
Grand Rapids
Sunday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BT,IP,JT,St,Tr,WC,BK,LC
1st Step, 2nd JFT, 3rd Tradition, 4th Living Clean, 5th IP
Principles B4 Personalities
St. Andrew's Episcopal Church
1025 3 Mile Road, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
Sunday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
The Path Begins the Journey
1400 Fuller SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
Monday
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
O,WC,LS
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
Monday
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Keep Coming Back
North Alano Club
1020 College Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
Room B
MAP
Monday
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
O,St,WC
1st Monday Step
Downtown Resting Place
Heartside Ministry
54 South Division, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
Monday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,CL,So,St,Tr,ME
1st Monday: Speaker, 2nd Monday: Step/Tradition Study, 3rd Monday: Candlelight, 4th Monday: Meditation, 5th Monday: Open Topic
Keeping the Dream Alive
Bates Place
650 Bates St. SE, Grand Rapids, MI
(next to 1st Christian Reformed Church)
MAP
Monday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,IP,To
1st Monday IP
New Beginnings
4242 Plainfield NE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
Monday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O
Open to Change
North Alano Club
1020 College Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
Room #3
MAP
Tuesday
8:00 am - 9:00 am
O,BT,LS
Sunrise to Sunset
Matthew's House of Ministry
766 7th St. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
(at Alpine)
MAP
Tuesday
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
O,WC,LS
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
Tuesday
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Just Hope
1717 Madison SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
Tuesday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,WC
Natural Life
Lifestream Free Methodist Church
800 Maryland Ave. NE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
Wednesday
8:00 am - 9:00 am
O,BT,LS
Sunrise to Sunset
Matthew's House of Ministry
766 7th St. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
(at Alpine)
MAP
Wednesday
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
O,WC,LS
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
Wednesday
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
C,WC,LS
Just for Today
Trinity United Methodist Church
1100 Lake Dr. SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
Wednesday
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Room B
Keep Coming Back
North Alano Club
1020 College Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
Room B
MAP
Wednesday
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Steps to Freedom
1975 Jefferson Ave. SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
Wednesday
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
O,St,Tr,WC
1st Monday Step
Downtown Resting Place
Heartside Ministry
54 South Division, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
Wednesday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,Rr,St,Tr,LS
1st O, 2 Lit, 3 Ticket, 4 RR, 5 S
Surrender to Win
Clancy Street Ministry
940 Clancy Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
Thursday
8:00 am - 9:00 am
O,BT,LS
Sunrise to Sunset
Matthew's House of Ministry
766 7th St. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
(at Alpine)
MAP
Thursday
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
O,WC
Barefoot
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
Thursday
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
O,WC
Home Group
Take Hold Church
1975 Jefferson Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
Thursday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,LS
Young in Recovery
North Alano Club
1020 College Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
Room #1
MAP
Friday
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
O,IP,WC,LS
1st 3rd IP; 2nd 4th Step
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
Friday
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Room B
Keep Coming Back
North Alano Club
1020 College Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
Room B
MAP
Friday
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
O,IP,WC
1st Friday IP
Downtown Resting Place
Heartside Ministry
54 South Division, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
Friday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,CL,WC
T.G.I.F.
Trinity Reformed Church
1224 Davis Ave. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
Saturday
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
O,St,LS
2nd meeting for women
Sisters of Serenity
Matthew's House of Ministry
766 7th St. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
(at Alpine)
MAP
Saturday
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Men of Character
New Life Church of God in Christ
1072 Jefferson Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
Saturday
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
O,St,Tr,WC
2nd Sat Step, 4th Sat Tradition
Saturday Night Candle Light
Pine Rest Retreat Center Building
300 68th St, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
Greenville
Thursday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Action Group
407 Nelson
Greenville, Michigan
MAP
Wayland
Monday
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
O,LS
BYOB (Bring Your Own Books)
United Church of Wayland
411 E. Superior St., Wayland, Michigan
MAP
Wyoming
Wednesday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
We Qualify
Holy Trinity Episcopal Church
5333 Clyde Park Ave SW, Wyoming, MI
MAP
Saturday
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Welcome Back
Open Heart Community Church
841 Burton St SW, Wyoming, MI
(The entrance is located in the back of the church next the parking lot.)
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C,LS
4th Friday is OPEN meeting
Staying in the Solution
Church of the Holy Spirit
1200 Post Drive NE, Belmont, MI
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,IP,JT,St,Tr,WC,BK,LC
1st Step, 2nd JFT, 3rd Tradition, 4th Living Clean, 5th IP
Principles B4 Personalities
St. Andrew's Episcopal Church
1025 3 Mile Road, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
The Path Begins the Journey
1400 Fuller SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
MONDAY
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
O,WC,LS
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Keep Coming Back
North Alano Club
1020 College Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
Room B
MAP
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
O,St,WC
1st Monday Step
Downtown Resting Place
Heartside Ministry
54 South Division, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,CL,So,St,Tr,ME
1st Monday: Speaker, 2nd Monday: Step/Tradition Study, 3rd Monday: Candlelight, 4th Monday: Meditation, 5th Monday: Open Topic
Keeping the Dream Alive
Bates Place
650 Bates St. SE, Grand Rapids, MI
(next to 1st Christian Reformed Church)
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,IP,To
1st Monday IP
New Beginnings
4242 Plainfield NE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O
Open to Change
North Alano Club
1020 College Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
Room #3
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
O,BT,LS
Sunrise to Sunset
Matthew's House of Ministry
766 7th St. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
(at Alpine)
MAP
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
O,WC,LS
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Just Hope
1717 Madison SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,WC
Natural Life
Lifestream Free Methodist Church
800 Maryland Ave. NE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
O,BT,LS
Sunrise to Sunset
Matthew's House of Ministry
766 7th St. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
(at Alpine)
MAP
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
O,WC,LS
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
C,WC,LS
Just for Today
Trinity United Methodist Church
1100 Lake Dr. SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Room B
Keep Coming Back
North Alano Club
1020 College Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
Room B
MAP
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Steps to Freedom
1975 Jefferson Ave. SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
O,St,Tr,WC
1st Monday Step
Downtown Resting Place
Heartside Ministry
54 South Division, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,Rr,St,Tr,LS
1st O, 2 Lit, 3 Ticket, 4 RR, 5 S
Surrender to Win
Clancy Street Ministry
940 Clancy Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
O,BT,LS
Sunrise to Sunset
Matthew's House of Ministry
766 7th St. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
(at Alpine)
MAP
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
O,WC
Barefoot
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,WC
Home Group
Take Hold Church
1975 Jefferson Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,LS
Young in Recovery
North Alano Club
1020 College Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
Room #1
MAP
FRIDAY
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
O,IP,WC,LS
1st 3rd IP; 2nd 4th Step
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Room B
Keep Coming Back
North Alano Club
1020 College Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
Room B
MAP
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
O,IP,WC
1st Friday IP
Downtown Resting Place
Heartside Ministry
54 South Division, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,CL,WC
T.G.I.F.
Trinity Reformed Church
1224 Davis Ave. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
SATURDAY
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
O,St,LS
2nd meeting for women
Sisters of Serenity
Matthew's House of Ministry
766 7th St. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
(at Alpine)
MAP
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Men of Character
New Life Church of God in Christ
1072 Jefferson Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,St,Tr,WC
2nd Sat Step, 4th Sat Tradition
Saturday Night Candle Light
Pine Rest Retreat Center Building
300 68th St, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Action Group
407 Nelson
Greenville, Michigan
MAP
MONDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,LS
BYOB (Bring Your Own Books)
United Church of Wayland
411 E. Superior St., Wayland, Michigan
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
We Qualify
Holy Trinity Episcopal Church
5333 Clyde Park Ave SW, Wyoming, MI
MAP
SATURDAY
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Welcome Back
Open Heart Community Church
841 Burton St SW, Wyoming, MI
(The entrance is located in the back of the church next the parking lot.)
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Action Group
407 Nelson
Greenville, Michigan
MAP
MONDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,LS
BYOB (Bring Your Own Books)
United Church of Wayland
411 E. Superior St., Wayland, Michigan
MAP
MONDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
O,St,WC
1st Monday Step
Downtown Resting Place
Heartside Ministry
54 South Division, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
WEDNESDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
O,St,Tr,WC
1st Monday Step
Downtown Resting Place
Heartside Ministry
54 South Division, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
FRIDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
O,IP,WC
1st Friday IP
Downtown Resting Place
Heartside Ministry
54 South Division, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
THURSDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,WC
Home Group
Take Hold Church
1975 Jefferson Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
TUESDAY
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Just Hope
1717 Madison SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
WEDNESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
C,WC,LS
Just for Today
Trinity United Methodist Church
1100 Lake Dr. SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
MONDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Keep Coming Back
North Alano Club
1020 College Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
Room B
MAP
WEDNESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Room B
Keep Coming Back
North Alano Club
1020 College Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
Room B
MAP
FRIDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Room B
Keep Coming Back
North Alano Club
1020 College Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
Room B
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,CL,So,St,Tr,ME
1st Monday: Speaker, 2nd Monday: Step/Tradition Study, 3rd Monday: Candlelight, 4th Monday: Meditation, 5th Monday: Open Topic
Keeping the Dream Alive
Bates Place
650 Bates St. SE, Grand Rapids, MI
(next to 1st Christian Reformed Church)
MAP
SATURDAY
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Men of Character
New Life Church of God in Christ
1072 Jefferson Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,WC
Natural Life
Lifestream Free Methodist Church
800 Maryland Ave. NE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,IP,To
1st Monday IP
New Beginnings
4242 Plainfield NE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
MONDAY
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
O,WC,LS
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
TUESDAY
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
O,WC,LS
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
WEDNESDAY
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
O,WC,LS
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
THURSDAY
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
O,WC
Barefoot
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
FRIDAY
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
O,IP,WC,LS
1st 3rd IP; 2nd 4th Step
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O
Open to Change
North Alano Club
1020 College Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
Room #3
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,IP,JT,St,Tr,WC,BK,LC
1st Step, 2nd JFT, 3rd Tradition, 4th Living Clean, 5th IP
Principles B4 Personalities
St. Andrew's Episcopal Church
1025 3 Mile Road, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
SATURDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,St,Tr,WC
2nd Sat Step, 4th Sat Tradition
Saturday Night Candle Light
Pine Rest Retreat Center Building
300 68th St, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
SATURDAY
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
O,St,LS
2nd meeting for women
Sisters of Serenity
Matthew's House of Ministry
766 7th St. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
(at Alpine)
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C,LS
4th Friday is OPEN meeting
Staying in the Solution
Church of the Holy Spirit
1200 Post Drive NE, Belmont, MI
MAP
WEDNESDAY
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Steps to Freedom
1975 Jefferson Ave. SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
O,BT,LS
Sunrise to Sunset
Matthew's House of Ministry
766 7th St. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
(at Alpine)
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
O,BT,LS
Sunrise to Sunset
Matthew's House of Ministry
766 7th St. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
(at Alpine)
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
O,BT,LS
Sunrise to Sunset
Matthew's House of Ministry
766 7th St. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
(at Alpine)
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,Rr,St,Tr,LS
1st O, 2 Lit, 3 Ticket, 4 RR, 5 S
Surrender to Win
Clancy Street Ministry
940 Clancy Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,CL,WC
T.G.I.F.
Trinity Reformed Church
1224 Davis Ave. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
The Path Begins the Journey
1400 Fuller SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
We Qualify
Holy Trinity Episcopal Church
5333 Clyde Park Ave SW, Wyoming, MI
MAP
SATURDAY
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Welcome Back
Open Heart Community Church
841 Burton St SW, Wyoming, MI
(The entrance is located in the back of the church next the parking lot.)
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,LS
Young in Recovery
North Alano Club
1020 College Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
Room #1
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Action Group
407 Nelson
Greenville, Michigan
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,CL,So,St,Tr,ME
1st Monday: Speaker, 2nd Monday: Step/Tradition Study, 3rd Monday: Candlelight, 4th Monday: Meditation, 5th Monday: Open Topic
Keeping the Dream Alive
Bates Place
650 Bates St. SE, Grand Rapids, MI
(next to 1st Christian Reformed Church)
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C,LS
4th Friday is OPEN meeting
Staying in the Solution
Church of the Holy Spirit
1200 Post Drive NE, Belmont, MI
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,Rr,St,Tr,LS
1st O, 2 Lit, 3 Ticket, 4 RR, 5 S
Surrender to Win
Clancy Street Ministry
940 Clancy Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
MONDAY
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
O,WC,LS
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
TUESDAY
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
O,WC,LS
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
WEDNESDAY
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
O,WC,LS
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
THURSDAY
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
O,WC
Barefoot
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
FRIDAY
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
O,IP,WC,LS
1st 3rd IP; 2nd 4th Step
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
MONDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
O,St,WC
1st Monday Step
Downtown Resting Place
Heartside Ministry
54 South Division, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
WEDNESDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
O,St,Tr,WC
1st Monday Step
Downtown Resting Place
Heartside Ministry
54 South Division, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
FRIDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
O,IP,WC
1st Friday IP
Downtown Resting Place
Heartside Ministry
54 South Division, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
We Qualify
Holy Trinity Episcopal Church
5333 Clyde Park Ave SW, Wyoming, MI
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,WC
Natural Life
Lifestream Free Methodist Church
800 Maryland Ave. NE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
O,BT,LS
Sunrise to Sunset
Matthew's House of Ministry
766 7th St. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
(at Alpine)
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
O,BT,LS
Sunrise to Sunset
Matthew's House of Ministry
766 7th St. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
(at Alpine)
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
O,BT,LS
Sunrise to Sunset
Matthew's House of Ministry
766 7th St. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
(at Alpine)
MAP
SATURDAY
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
O,St,LS
2nd meeting for women
Sisters of Serenity
Matthew's House of Ministry
766 7th St. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
(at Alpine)
MAP
SATURDAY
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Men of Character
New Life Church of God in Christ
1072 Jefferson Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
MONDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Keep Coming Back
North Alano Club
1020 College Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
Room B
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O
Open to Change
North Alano Club
1020 College Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
Room #3
MAP
WEDNESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Room B
Keep Coming Back
North Alano Club
1020 College Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
Room B
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,LS
Young in Recovery
North Alano Club
1020 College Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
Room #1
MAP
FRIDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Room B
Keep Coming Back
North Alano Club
1020 College Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
Room B
MAP
SATURDAY
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Welcome Back
Open Heart Community Church
841 Burton St SW, Wyoming, MI
(The entrance is located in the back of the church next the parking lot.)
MAP
SATURDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,St,Tr,WC
2nd Sat Step, 4th Sat Tradition
Saturday Night Candle Light
Pine Rest Retreat Center Building
300 68th St, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,IP,JT,St,Tr,WC,BK,LC
1st Step, 2nd JFT, 3rd Tradition, 4th Living Clean, 5th IP
Principles B4 Personalities
St. Andrew's Episcopal Church
1025 3 Mile Road, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
THURSDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,WC
Home Group
Take Hold Church
1975 Jefferson Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,CL,WC
T.G.I.F.
Trinity Reformed Church
1224 Davis Ave. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
WEDNESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
C,WC,LS
Just for Today
Trinity United Methodist Church
1100 Lake Dr. SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
MONDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,LS
BYOB (Bring Your Own Books)
United Church of Wayland
411 E. Superior St., Wayland, Michigan
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,IP,JT,St,Tr,WC,BK,LC
1st Step, 2nd JFT, 3rd Tradition, 4th Living Clean, 5th IP
Principles B4 Personalities
St. Andrew's Episcopal Church
1025 3 Mile Road, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
O,BT,LS
Sunrise to Sunset
Matthew's House of Ministry
766 7th St. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
(at Alpine)
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
O,BT,LS
Sunrise to Sunset
Matthew's House of Ministry
766 7th St. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
(at Alpine)
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
O,BT,LS
Sunrise to Sunset
Matthew's House of Ministry
766 7th St. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
(at Alpine)
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,IP,JT,St,Tr,WC,BK,LC
1st Step, 2nd JFT, 3rd Tradition, 4th Living Clean, 5th IP
Principles B4 Personalities
St. Andrew's Episcopal Church
1025 3 Mile Road, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,CL,So,St,Tr,ME
1st Monday: Speaker, 2nd Monday: Step/Tradition Study, 3rd Monday: Candlelight, 4th Monday: Meditation, 5th Monday: Open Topic
Keeping the Dream Alive
Bates Place
650 Bates St. SE, Grand Rapids, MI
(next to 1st Christian Reformed Church)
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,CL,WC
T.G.I.F.
Trinity Reformed Church
1224 Davis Ave. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
WEDNESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
C,WC,LS
Just for Today
Trinity United Methodist Church
1100 Lake Dr. SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C,LS
4th Friday is OPEN meeting
Staying in the Solution
Church of the Holy Spirit
1200 Post Drive NE, Belmont, MI
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,IP,JT,St,Tr,WC,BK,LC
1st Step, 2nd JFT, 3rd Tradition, 4th Living Clean, 5th IP
Principles B4 Personalities
St. Andrew's Episcopal Church
1025 3 Mile Road, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,IP,To
1st Monday IP
New Beginnings
4242 Plainfield NE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
FRIDAY
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
O,IP,WC,LS
1st 3rd IP; 2nd 4th Step
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
O,IP,WC
1st Friday IP
Downtown Resting Place
Heartside Ministry
54 South Division, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,IP,JT,St,Tr,WC,BK,LC
1st Step, 2nd JFT, 3rd Tradition, 4th Living Clean, 5th IP
Principles B4 Personalities
St. Andrew's Episcopal Church
1025 3 Mile Road, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
MONDAY
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
O,WC,LS
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,LS
BYOB (Bring Your Own Books)
United Church of Wayland
411 E. Superior St., Wayland, Michigan
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
O,BT,LS
Sunrise to Sunset
Matthew's House of Ministry
766 7th St. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
(at Alpine)
MAP
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
O,WC,LS
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
O,BT,LS
Sunrise to Sunset
Matthew's House of Ministry
766 7th St. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
(at Alpine)
MAP
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
O,WC,LS
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
C,WC,LS
Just for Today
Trinity United Methodist Church
1100 Lake Dr. SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,Rr,St,Tr,LS
1st O, 2 Lit, 3 Ticket, 4 RR, 5 S
Surrender to Win
Clancy Street Ministry
940 Clancy Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
O,BT,LS
Sunrise to Sunset
Matthew's House of Ministry
766 7th St. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
(at Alpine)
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,LS
Young in Recovery
North Alano Club
1020 College Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
Room #1
MAP
FRIDAY
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
O,IP,WC,LS
1st 3rd IP; 2nd 4th Step
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C,LS
4th Friday is OPEN meeting
Staying in the Solution
Church of the Holy Spirit
1200 Post Drive NE, Belmont, MI
MAP
SATURDAY
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
O,St,LS
2nd meeting for women
Sisters of Serenity
Matthew's House of Ministry
766 7th St. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
(at Alpine)
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,IP,JT,St,Tr,WC,BK,LC
1st Step, 2nd JFT, 3rd Tradition, 4th Living Clean, 5th IP
Principles B4 Personalities
St. Andrew's Episcopal Church
1025 3 Mile Road, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,CL,So,St,Tr,ME
1st Monday: Speaker, 2nd Monday: Step/Tradition Study, 3rd Monday: Candlelight, 4th Monday: Meditation, 5th Monday: Open Topic
Keeping the Dream Alive
Bates Place
650 Bates St. SE, Grand Rapids, MI
(next to 1st Christian Reformed Church)
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,IP,JT,St,Tr,WC,BK,LC
1st Step, 2nd JFT, 3rd Tradition, 4th Living Clean, 5th IP
Principles B4 Personalities
St. Andrew's Episcopal Church
1025 3 Mile Road, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
MONDAY
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
O,WC,LS
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
O,St,WC
1st Monday Step
Downtown Resting Place
Heartside Ministry
54 South Division, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,LS
BYOB (Bring Your Own Books)
United Church of Wayland
411 E. Superior St., Wayland, Michigan
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,CL,So,St,Tr,ME
1st Monday: Speaker, 2nd Monday: Step/Tradition Study, 3rd Monday: Candlelight, 4th Monday: Meditation, 5th Monday: Open Topic
Keeping the Dream Alive
Bates Place
650 Bates St. SE, Grand Rapids, MI
(next to 1st Christian Reformed Church)
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,IP,To
1st Monday IP
New Beginnings
4242 Plainfield NE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O
Open to Change
North Alano Club
1020 College Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
Room #3
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
O,BT,LS
Sunrise to Sunset
Matthew's House of Ministry
766 7th St. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
(at Alpine)
MAP
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
O,WC,LS
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,WC
Natural Life
Lifestream Free Methodist Church
800 Maryland Ave. NE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
O,BT,LS
Sunrise to Sunset
Matthew's House of Ministry
766 7th St. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
(at Alpine)
MAP
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
O,WC,LS
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
O,St,Tr,WC
1st Monday Step
Downtown Resting Place
Heartside Ministry
54 South Division, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,Rr,St,Tr,LS
1st O, 2 Lit, 3 Ticket, 4 RR, 5 S
Surrender to Win
Clancy Street Ministry
940 Clancy Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
O,BT,LS
Sunrise to Sunset
Matthew's House of Ministry
766 7th St. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
(at Alpine)
MAP
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
O,WC
Barefoot
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,WC
Home Group
Take Hold Church
1975 Jefferson Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Action Group
407 Nelson
Greenville, Michigan
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,LS
Young in Recovery
North Alano Club
1020 College Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
Room #1
MAP
FRIDAY
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
O,IP,WC,LS
1st 3rd IP; 2nd 4th Step
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
O,IP,WC
1st Friday IP
Downtown Resting Place
Heartside Ministry
54 South Division, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,CL,WC
T.G.I.F.
Trinity Reformed Church
1224 Davis Ave. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
SATURDAY
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
O,St,LS
2nd meeting for women
Sisters of Serenity
Matthew's House of Ministry
766 7th St. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
(at Alpine)
MAP
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,St,Tr,WC
2nd Sat Step, 4th Sat Tradition
Saturday Night Candle Light
Pine Rest Retreat Center Building
300 68th St, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,Rr,St,Tr,LS
1st O, 2 Lit, 3 Ticket, 4 RR, 5 S
Surrender to Win
Clancy Street Ministry
940 Clancy Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,CL,So,St,Tr,ME
1st Monday: Speaker, 2nd Monday: Step/Tradition Study, 3rd Monday: Candlelight, 4th Monday: Meditation, 5th Monday: Open Topic
Keeping the Dream Alive
Bates Place
650 Bates St. SE, Grand Rapids, MI
(next to 1st Christian Reformed Church)
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,IP,JT,St,Tr,WC,BK,LC
1st Step, 2nd JFT, 3rd Tradition, 4th Living Clean, 5th IP
Principles B4 Personalities
St. Andrew's Episcopal Church
1025 3 Mile Road, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
MONDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
O,St,WC
1st Monday Step
Downtown Resting Place
Heartside Ministry
54 South Division, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,CL,So,St,Tr,ME
1st Monday: Speaker, 2nd Monday: Step/Tradition Study, 3rd Monday: Candlelight, 4th Monday: Meditation, 5th Monday: Open Topic
Keeping the Dream Alive
Bates Place
650 Bates St. SE, Grand Rapids, MI
(next to 1st Christian Reformed Church)
MAP
WEDNESDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
O,St,Tr,WC
1st Monday Step
Downtown Resting Place
Heartside Ministry
54 South Division, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,Rr,St,Tr,LS
1st O, 2 Lit, 3 Ticket, 4 RR, 5 S
Surrender to Win
Clancy Street Ministry
940 Clancy Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
SATURDAY
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
O,St,LS
2nd meeting for women
Sisters of Serenity
Matthew's House of Ministry
766 7th St. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
(at Alpine)
MAP
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,St,Tr,WC
2nd Sat Step, 4th Sat Tradition
Saturday Night Candle Light
Pine Rest Retreat Center Building
300 68th St, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,IP,To
1st Monday IP
New Beginnings
4242 Plainfield NE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,IP,JT,St,Tr,WC,BK,LC
1st Step, 2nd JFT, 3rd Tradition, 4th Living Clean, 5th IP
Principles B4 Personalities
St. Andrew's Episcopal Church
1025 3 Mile Road, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,CL,So,St,Tr,ME
1st Monday: Speaker, 2nd Monday: Step/Tradition Study, 3rd Monday: Candlelight, 4th Monday: Meditation, 5th Monday: Open Topic
Keeping the Dream Alive
Bates Place
650 Bates St. SE, Grand Rapids, MI
(next to 1st Christian Reformed Church)
MAP
WEDNESDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
O,St,Tr,WC
1st Monday Step
Downtown Resting Place
Heartside Ministry
54 South Division, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,Rr,St,Tr,LS
1st O, 2 Lit, 3 Ticket, 4 RR, 5 S
Surrender to Win
Clancy Street Ministry
940 Clancy Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
SATURDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,St,Tr,WC
2nd Sat Step, 4th Sat Tradition
Saturday Night Candle Light
Pine Rest Retreat Center Building
300 68th St, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,IP,JT,St,Tr,WC,BK,LC
1st Step, 2nd JFT, 3rd Tradition, 4th Living Clean, 5th IP
Principles B4 Personalities
St. Andrew's Episcopal Church
1025 3 Mile Road, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
MONDAY
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
O,WC,LS
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
O,St,WC
1st Monday Step
Downtown Resting Place
Heartside Ministry
54 South Division, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
TUESDAY
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
O,WC,LS
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,WC
Natural Life
Lifestream Free Methodist Church
800 Maryland Ave. NE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
WEDNESDAY
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
O,WC,LS
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
C,WC,LS
Just for Today
Trinity United Methodist Church
1100 Lake Dr. SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
O,St,Tr,WC
1st Monday Step
Downtown Resting Place
Heartside Ministry
54 South Division, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
THURSDAY
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
O,WC
Barefoot
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,WC
Home Group
Take Hold Church
1975 Jefferson Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
FRIDAY
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
O,IP,WC,LS
1st 3rd IP; 2nd 4th Step
No Name
Grace Christian Reformed Church
100 Buckley SE, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
O,IP,WC
1st Friday IP
Downtown Resting Place
Heartside Ministry
54 South Division, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,CL,WC
T.G.I.F.
Trinity Reformed Church
1224 Davis Ave. NW, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP
SATURDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,St,Tr,WC
2nd Sat Step, 4th Sat Tradition
Saturday Night Candle Light
Pine Rest Retreat Center Building
300 68th St, Grand Rapids, MI
MAP